Bell Schedules

Where are you supposed to be?

Cedar Lane Regular Bell Schedule – 2021/2022

Gold Days

 

Black Days

Bus Arrival

7:50

 

Bus Arrival

7:50

1st Period

8:00 – 9:29 (89)

 

2nd Period

8:00 – 9:29 (89)

3rd Period

9:33 – 11:02 (89)

 

4th Period

Panther Time

9:33 – 11:02 (89)

5th Period/Lunch

11:06– 1:12

 

6th Period/Lunch

11:06– 1:12

A Lunch

 11:06 – 11:36 (30)

 

A Lunch

11:06 – 11:36 (30)

A Lunch:  Class

11:40 – 1:12 (92)

 

A Lunch:  Class

11:40 – 1:12 (92)

B Lunch:  Class

11:06 – 12:38 (92)

 

B Lunch:  Class

11:06 – 12:38 (92)

B Lunch

12:42 – 1:12 (30)

 

B Lunch

12:42 – 1:12 (30)

7th Period

1:16 – 2:45 (89)

 

8th Period

1:16 – 2:45 (89)

A Lunch:

B Lunch:

          

2 Hour Delay Open

 

2 Hour Early Closing

Bus Arrival

9:50

 

Bus Arrival

7:50

1st/2nd Period

10:00 – 10:59 (59)

 

1st/2nd Period

8:00 – 8:59 (59)

3rd/4th Period/

Lunch

11:03 – 12:39

 

3rd/4th Period

9:03 – 10:02 (59)

A Lunch

11:03 – 11:33 (30)

 

5th/6th Period/

Lunch

10:06 – 11:42

A Lunch:  Class

11:37 – 12:39 (62)

 

A Lunch

10:06 – 10:36 (30)

B Lunch:  Class

11:03 – 12:05 (62)

 

A Lunch:  Class

10:40 – 11:42 (62)

B Lunch

12:09 – 12:39 (30)

 

B Lunch:  Class

10:06 – 11:08 (62)

5th/6th Period

12:43 – 1:42 (59)

 

B Lunch

11:12 – 11:42 (30)

7th/ 8th Period

1:46 – 2:45 (59)

 

7th/ 8th Period

11:46-12:45 (59)