Cedar Lane Bell Schedule

Cedar Lane Regular Bell Schedule – 2021/2022

Gold Days

 

Black Days

Bus Arrival

7:50

 

Bus Arrival

7:50

1st Period

8:00–9:29 (89)

 

2nd Period

8:00–9:29 (89)

3rd Period

9:33–11:02 (89)

 

4th Period

Panther Time

9:33-11:02 (89)

5th Period/Lunch

11:06–1:12

 

6th Period/Lunch

11:06–1:12

A Lunch

 11:06–11:36 (30)

 

A Lunch

11:06–11:36 (30)

A Lunch:  Class

11:40–1:12 (92)

 

A Lunch:  Class

11:40–1:12 (92)

B Lunch:  Class

11:06–12:38 (92)

 

B Lunch:  Class

11:06–12:38 (92)

B Lunch

12:42–1:12 (30)

 

B Lunch

12:42–1:12 (30)

7th Period

1:16–2:45 (89)

 

8th Period

1:16–2:45 (89)

         

2 Hour Delay Open

 

2 Hour Early Closing

Bus Arrival

9:50

 

Bus Arrival

7:50

1st/2nd Period

10:00–10:59 (59)

 

1st/2nd Period

8:00–8:59 (59)

3rd/4th Period/

Lunch

11:03–12:39

 

3rd/4th Period

9:03–10:02 (59)

A Lunch

11:03–11:33 (30)

 

5th/6th Period/

Lunch

10:06–11:42

A Lunch:  Class

11:37–12:39 (62)

 

A Lunch

10:06–10:36 (30)

B Lunch:  Class

11:03–12:05 (62)

 

A Lunch:  Class

10:40–11:42 (62)

B Lunch

12:09–12:39 (30)

 

B Lunch:  Class

10:06–11:08 (62)

5th/6th Period

12:43–1:42 (59)

 

B Lunch

11:12–11:42 (30)

7th/ 8th Period

1:46–2:45 (59)

 

7th/ 8th Period

11:46-12:45 (59)